Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS    Call Me Free
Home » Products » Automobile Wheeler Parts » Automobile Wheeler Parts

Automobile Wheeler Parts

Automobile Wheeler Parts
Automobile Wheeler Parts
Product Code : TW 07
Brand Name : SAIOM INTERNATIONAL
Product Description

Our offered Three Wheeler Parts are extensively used to assemble three wheeler. The parts provided by us precisely manufactured under the guidance of our vendors' skilled professionals using optimum quality raw materials with the aid of pioneering technology. Offered parts are examined on well-defined measures of quality for confirming their flawlessness. Beside this, we provide these Bajaj Three Wheeler Parts in diverse sizes and other related specifications at highly competitive prices.

Features:

  • Sturdiness

  • Accurate dimensions

  • Corrosion resistance

  • Easy to install

ITEM_CD

RE 4S 2006

FIG

RE 4S 2012

FIG

ITEM_DESC

01100342

1

4

1

9

BEARING BALL

01100905

1

4



RING O

01101009

1

5



BEARING

01160509

1

4

1

6

BOLT HEX HEAD

03100335

1

13

1

13

BEARING NEEDLE

03170121

1

17



PIN HUB 10 MM

03190204

1

22



WASHER PLAIN

05101083

1

4

1

4

ADJUSTER WITH NUT

05190301

1

8

1

4

DRIVE COMP SPEEDOMET

05190302

1

7



GEAR ASSY NYLON

06190227

1

10



CABLE INNER SPEEDO O

06191089

1

12

1

6

GRIP HAND CLASSIC

06201083

1

3

1

10

LAMP 12V 10W

06201334

1

2



LAMP HEAD SCOOTER

13101022

1

1



VALVE INTAKE LEGEND

13101023

1

2



VALVE EXHAUST LEGEN

13101024

1

12

1

12

SHAFT ROCKER ARM

13101031

1

10

1

10

CAP

13101165

1

2

1

2

GASKET

21101427

1

28



SPRING

21150220

1

2



SPRING RETURN

21150406

1

5



BODY VALVE

21150416

1

16



COVER DUST

21150420

1

4



PIN FORK

21150422

1

2

1

10

PACKING WASHER COPPE

21160417

1

7

1

7

PLATE REINFORCEMENT

21180207

1

5

1

5

LINING PLATE STEERIN

22101423

1

26

1

25

PLUG

22131014



1

5

SPACER

22131018



1

4

GEAR SATELLITE

22150240

1

5



SPRING RETURN

22150241

1

6



WASHER PLAIN

22150242

1

7



SPRING

22150243

1

8



WASHER SPECIAL

22150439

1

14



PISTON 4S PETROL / C

22150442

1

16



SCREW AIR OUTLET

22150451

1

19



SCREW CYLINDER SECUR

22150455

1

6



SPRING

22150456

1

7



SPACER

22151040

1

3



SPRING EXTENSION

22151055

1

2



CYLINDER MASTER

22151070

1

15



PACKING CONTAINER O

22151071

1

1



PEDAL BRAKE

22151081

1

2



DISC COMPLETE LEFT

22151086

1

1



DISC COMPLETE RIGHT

22151096

1

1



CYLINDER MASTER 4S P

22151097

1

13



BOTTLE BRAKE FLUID

22151106

1

1

1

13

DRUM BRAKE C.I.4S PE

22160805

1

2

1

2

DOOR TOOL BOX

22161221



1

8

NUMBER PLATE DIMENS

22161238



1

24

BRACKET-FR NUMBR PL

22170345

1

13

1

13

PLATE LOCK

22170434

1

16

1

11

BOLT FOR AXLE

22171007

1

12

1

8

SEAL OIL

22171046

1

1



HUB WHEEL FRONT

22171080

1

3



PLATE LOCK

22180219

1

2

1

2

PLATE LOCK STEERING

22181025



1

1

HANDLE BAR BODY FE 2

22181044



1

14

RUBBER BUFFER

22191072

1

13



BRACKET SHEATH CONTR

22191073

1

17



LEVER

22191096

1

9

1

5

CABLE SPEEDOMETER 4S

22191097

1

10

1

6

CABLE INNER SPEEDO F

22230635

1

11

1

11

WIPER ASSEMBLY

22231140

1

4



GLASS SIDE RIGHT HA

22231141

1

3



GLASS SIDE FOR LEFT

22231142

1

5

1

5

BEADING RUBBER + KEY

23161305

1

9

1

26

NIPPLE GREASE

24101177



1

31

HANDLE STARTING WITH

24101414

1

39

1

37

WASHER

24101616



1

20

CONNECTOR - TUBE CON

24121069



1

2

PIN - FLOAT

24121416



1

8

ELBOW

24130105



1

7

BEARING BALL

24130111

1

3

1

3

BUSH HOUSING BEVEL G

24130113

1

7

1

7

PIN

24130209

1

7

1

7

GEAR FARE METER

24130214

1

8



BUSH

24131009

1

8

1

8

GEAR BEVEL

24131032

1

6

1

6

PIN GEAR BEVEL

24131074



1

10

BELLOW -PROPELLER SH

24140110

1

18



NUT ADAPTOR

24140115

1

19



RING O

24141055

1

20



LEVER COCK PETROL

24141109



1

8a

FILTER FUEL

24141130



1

13

TAP ASSEMBLY

24141132



1

16

PULLEY TAP SIDE

24141133



1

17

PULLEY KNOB SIDE

24141134



1

20

INSERT - KNOB MOUNTI

24141137



1

19

Knob-Fuel Tap Operat

24141138



1

3

Fuel pipe tank to co

24141139



1

4

Fuel pipe tank to co

24141140



1

5

Tube Fuel-Cock-Filte

24141148



1

30

ASSLY FUEL COCK WITH

24141149



1

1

TANK ASSEMBLY COMP

24150501

1

15



CABLE HAND BRAKE 4S

24150504

1

11



LEVER BRAKE HAND R

24150505

1

12



LEVER HAND BRAKE LH

24150506

1

14



SPRING RETURN RH

24150507

1

15



SPRING RETURN LH

24151045

1

11



CYLINDER WHEEL

24151059



1

7

CABLE ASYREARLH

24151060



1

7

CABLE RE RH HAND BR

24151067



1

5

BRACKET RR CABLE

24151068



1

6

PIN REAR CABLE GUI

24151069



1

7

SPACER

24151119



1

1

PANEL ASSEMBLYLH

24151120



1

1

PANEL ASSEMBLYRH

24151168



1

14

ASSEMBLY AUTO ADJUST

24151169



1

9

STRUT COMP ASSEMBLY

24151170



1

10

KIT RATCHET FR <>&<

24151171



1

11

KIT SHOE BRAKE

24151172



1

12

KIT SHOE CLAMP SPRIN

24151173



1

13

KIT SPRING FR LH

24151174



1

2

PLATE BACK REAR LH

24151175



1

14

AUTO ADJUSTER LH ASS

24151176



1

9

STRUT LH COMP ASSLY

24151178



1

2

PLATE BACK REAR RH

24151179



1

14

AUTO ADJUSTER RH ASS

24151180



1

9

STRUT RH COMP ASSLY

24151181



1

10

KIT RATCHET RH

24151182



1

13

KIT SPRING RH

24160924

1

8



PLUG RUBBER

24161003

1

5

1

5

BOLT HEX

24161319



1

38

CAP-EYE BOLT OF CONN

24161324



1

29

BRACKET FUEL COCK

24161367



1

7

DASHBOARD PLASTIC

24161369



1

22

TOOLBOX SIDE LH

24161370



1

21

TOOLBOX LID RIGHT SI

24161371



1

10

COVER MIDDLE PORTI

24161373



1

9

COVER SWITCHES

24161443



1

18

COVER DUST TOP

24161446



1

19

HOLDER WATER BOTTLE

24161483



1

23

Cover assly. steerin

24170205

1

3



SPRING FR SUSPENSIO

24170208

1

6



PLATE LOWER

24170425

1

8

1

7

PIN SHAFT PROPELLER

24170427

1

4

1

9

BUFFER RUBBER

24170508

1

7

1

7

SPRING REAR SUSPENSI

24171014

1

3



WASHER ASSEMBLY LOC

24171024

1

7

1

11

SEAL OIL 48 DIA.

24171049

1

2

1

2

RUBBER MOUNTING

24171055

1

9

1

9

BUSH RUBBER RR SHOCK

24171063

1

1



SHOCK ABSORBER RR 4S

24171066

1

12

1

12

CLIP SPRING

24171076

1

15



BELLOW PROPELLER

24171079

1

14



AXLE FRONT RR 4S PET

24171082

1

15



DISTANCE PIECE

24171094



1

1

SHOCK ABSORBER RR RE

24171118



1

10

AXLE ASSLY REAR WHEE

24171120



1

1

ARM TRAILING LH

24171121



1

1

ARM TRAILING RH

24171129



1

17

PIN PIVOT

24171133



1

1

PANEL ASSY FR WITH

24171136



1

1

HUB FRONT WHEEL

24171137



1

3

SHOCKABSORBER ASSY C

24181033



1

6

COVER DUST TOP

24181034



1

2

COVER DUST BOTTOM

24181043



1

1

STEERING COLUMN ASSE

24181046



1

7

RACE UPPER BEARING

24181047



1

11

NUT LOCK RING

24181053



1

10

LOCK SET

24191017

1

1



TUBE GEAR CONTROL +

24191019

1

13



SPRING

24191098



1

3

TUBE GAS CONTROL FOR

24191099



1

12

RING GEAR INDICATOR

24191100



1

2

PULLEY GEAR CONTROL

24191101



1

4a

PULLEY GAS CONTROL

24191105



1

8

SCREW SPECIAL NEW H

24191108



1

1

INSTRUMENT CLUSTER R

24191110



1

5

CABLE GEAR BLACK RE

24191111



1

4

CABLE GEAR COMP RE 2

24191136



1

24

CABLE FUEL COCK GREA

24191137



1

25

CABLE FUEL COCK BLAC

24191144



1

17

SPRING TENSION

24201164

1

3



SWITCH LH RE 4S PETR

24201263

1

1



SWITCH CONTROL RH 4S

24201408



1

23

WIPER MOTOR(PIGTAIL

24201416



1

14

CABLE ASSLY (CABIN L

24201421



1

19

Reverse Switch

24201442



1

19

INDICATOR ASSLY_CNG

24211009



1

16

PASSENGER BACKREST

24230401

1

1

1

1

FRAME ASSY HOOD

24230411

1

3



BACK REST SUPPORT

24231090

1

6

1

6

ANGLE RH RR MUD FLA

24231091

1

7

1

7

ANGLE LH RR MUD FLA

24231157

1

10

1

10

STRIP FLAP REAR MUDG

24231340



1

1

WINDSHIELD RE 2S

24231380



1

16

FOAM STRIP

24231452



1

3

GLASS SIDE LH

24231453



1

4

GLASS SIDE RH

24231484



1

6

STRIP VERTICAL

24231499



1

18

SIDE PANEL COVER

24231547



1

3

HOOD COMPLETE (BLACK

24231548



1

3

HOOD COMPLETE (YELLO

24231565



1

1

ASLY DRIVER SEAT

24231566



1

11

ASLY DRIVERS BACKRE

25201009

1

3

1

4

LAMP 12V 35 / 35W

25231062

1

1

1

1

MUDGUARD RR 4S PET

25231064

1

5

1

5

BEADING MUDGUARD

28101022

1

10

1

10

CAP STRAINER

28101057

1

13

1

13

STOPPER CAM SHAFT

28101110

1

12

1

12

DAMPER SPRING

28101118

1

19

1

19

BUSH

28101119

1

4

1

4

COVER CAM SHAFT

28101123

1

1



HEAD CYLINDER LEGEND

28101125



1

15

GUIDE VALVE

28101129

1

7

1

7

SPRING SEAT

28101141


22


21

OIL PLUG

28101167

1

2

1

2

SPROCKET CAMSHAFT

28121033

1

7



TOP COMPLETE

28121044

1

18



VALVE FLOAT

28121045

1

19



NEEDLE JET

28121056

1

32



RING O

28141015

1

2



TAP COCK FUEL

30101121

1

2



RELEASE CLUTCH OUTER

30101197



1

8

BALL STEEL

30201069

1

15



REFLECTOR REFLEX

30211005



1

11

COLLAR

31101018

1

6

1

6

SPRING RETAINER VAL

31101020

1

8

1

8

ARM ROCKER 4S CHAMP

31101041



1

9

SPRING

31101141

1

9



SPRING

31101173

1

4

1

4

KEY WOODRUFF CRANKSH

31201003

1

5



RELAY

36AA1003

1

-



KIT GASKET RE 4S

36AA1004

1

-



KIT OILSEAL RE 4S

36AB4001

1

-



KIT BUSH PIVOT PIN 3

36AB4002

1

-



KIT Brg Race Upper

36AL0001

1

-



KIT SLIDER BLOCKMACH

39004401

1

4

1

10

SCREW

39006204

1

10

1

9

SCREW HEX HEAD M6 M

39007104

1

4

1

15

BOLT HEX

39008004

1

5

1

5

BOLT HEX HEAD M10 X

39008504

1

13

1

13

BOLT HEX HEAD M5 X 2

39009604

1

3

1

3

BOLT HEX HEAD M7 X 1

39010004

1

7



BOLT HEX HEAD M8 X 2

39011904

1

4

1

3

BOLT HEX HEAD M8 X 1

39014608

1

5

1

23

PIN SPLIT

39019210

1

6

1

6

RIVET EYELET

39019811

1

14

1

14

WASHER PLAIN

39020811

1

3

1

3

WASHER PLAIN

39021311

1

6

1

6

WASHER PLAIN

39021711

1

8



WASHER PLAIN

39023011

1

12

1

23

WASHER PLAIN

39024011



1

10

WASHER PLAIN

39024211



1

15

WASHER PLAIN

39024811

1

9

1

9

PLAIN WASHER

39025811

1

14

1

14

WASHER PLAIN

39026712

1

9



WASHER SPRING

39029215

1

6

1

10

NUT HEXAGON M6 X 1

39029615

1

16

1

4

NUT HEXAGON M10

39030115



1

9

NUT HEXAGON M9 X 1.

39030315

1

9

1

14

NUT HEXAGON M14 X 1

39030615



1

11

NUT HEXAGON SLOTTED

39031015

1

9



NUT HEXAGON M8

39032615

1

18



NUT NYLOC M5 X 0.8

39033617

1

12



CIRCLIP WIRE

39034217

1

5

1

5

CIRCLIP INTERNAL

39039004

1

22



BOLT HEX M8 X 25L

39042215

1

4



NUT NYLOC M10

39042606

1

6

1

6

PIN SPRING

39042706

1

10

1

10

PIN SPRING

39043501

1

14

1

14

SCREW HEX HEAD M8 X

39046715

1

6

1

3

NUT HEXAGON M12 X 1.

39050504



1

2

BOLT HEX HEAD M6 M6

39055302

1

26



SCREW SELF TAPPING

39068205

1

9

1

9

STUD M6 FOR CYLINDER

39069415

1

6

1

19

NUT HEXAGON LOCK M8

39069705



1

18

STUD M5 FOR FRONT EN

39070201

1

14



SCREW PAN CROSS M6

39073212

1

19

1

14

WASHER SPRING

39074011



1

18

WASHER NONMETALLIC

39074501



1

15

SCREW PAN CROSS M6

39074601



1

14

SCREW PAN CROSS M6

39074701

1

7

1

7

SCREW PAN CROSS M6

39074801

1

6



SCREW PAN CROSS M6

39075101

1

9



SCREW PAN CROSS M6

39075601

1

8



SCREW PAN CROSS M6

39075801

1

16

1

16

SCREW PAN CROSS M5

39076101

1

7

1

7

SCREW PAN CROSS M5

39078812

1

25



SPRING WASHER

39081715



1

9

NUT HEXAGON FLANGE

39083001



1

16

SCREW PAN CROSS M5

39083415

1

9

1

9

NUT HEXAGON M6 X 1

39084914

1

18



WASHER-LOCK TOOTHED

39089704

1

16

1

14

BOLT HEX HEAD M6 X 1

39092101



1

23

SCREW PAN CROSS - M4

39093915



1

15

NUT HEX. NYLOC

39094404

1

12

1

10

BOLT HEX M6 X 16L

39097315

1

10

1

10

NUT HEXAGON M5 X 0.

39098004

1

8

1

8

BOLT HEX HEAD M5 X 2

39098115

1

21



NUT HEXAGON SLOTTED

39099906

1

8

1

8

PIN HOLLOW DOWEL

39100006

1

18

1

17

PIN HOLLOW DOWEL

39101321

1

6

1

6

RING O

39101421

1

16



RING O

39103309

1

6

1

6

RIVET

39103519

1

3

1

3

SEAL OIL

39104619

1

5

1

5

SEAL OIL

39104904

1

14



BOLT

39105315

1

11

1

11

NUT HEXAGON FLANGE

39105411

1

11

1

11

WASHER PLAIN

39106204

1

13

1

13

BOLT FLANGED SMALL M

39106301

1

3



BOLT HEX HEAD M6 X

39106504

1

9

1

9

BOLT FLANGED SMALL M

39107504

1

19

1

18

BOLT FLANGED SMALL M

39107601



1

20

SCREW M6 M6 X 14L

39107901

1

13

1

13

SCREW HEX HEAD M6 X

39118215

1

11

1

11

NUT

39119704

1

8

1

8

BOLT SOCKET M6 M6 X

39121111

1

10

1

8

WASHER PLAIN

39121420

1

11

1

11

BEARING BALL 20X42X1

39122411

1

22

1

11

WASHER PLAIN

39126321

1

11



RING O

39126421

1

5

1

5

RING O

39127121



1

12a

RING O

39128321

1

13

1

13

RING O

39132420

1

3

1

3

BEARING BALL 25 X62X

39135001

1

3

1

3

SCREW - HEXAGON WITH

39137704

1

7

1

11

BOLT HEX + COLLAR

39138904

1

35

1

34

BOLT HEX M8 X 1.25

39140301

1

2



SCREW SLOTTED CHEESE

39143520

1

4

1

4

BEARING NEEDLE

39147817

1

7

1

7

CIRCLIP WIRE

39154321

1

2



RING O

39155304



1

8

BOLT FLANGE M6 M6 X

39155604



1

12

BOLT FLANGE M8 X 16L

39155704



1

9

BOLT FLANGE M8 X 18L

39155804



1

18

BOLT FLANGE M8 X 45L

39156421



1

12

RING O

39158511

1

16



WASHER PLAIN

39158721

1

1

1

1

RING O

39160601

1

19



SCREW SPECIAL CROSS

39161211

1

14



WASHER PLAIN

39163015

1

25



NUT HEXAGON FLANGE

39165721

1

12

1

15

RING O

39166005

1

2



STUD M8

39166311

1

6



WASHER PLAIN

39167304

1

18

1

18

BOLT FLANGE M6 M6 X

39167404

1

17

1

17

BOLT FLANGE M6 X 25

39167604

1

20

1

19

BOLT FLANGE M6 X 50

39168004



1

7

BOLT FLANGE M6 M6 X

39168104



1

22

BOLT FLANGE M8 M8 X

39170207

1

6

1

5

PIN CLEVIS WITH HEAD

39171519

1

5



SEAL OIL

39171619

1

6

1

6

SEAL OIL

39171905

1

8

1

8

STUD

39172104

1

11

1

11

BOLT FLANGED M6 X 88

39172711



1

17

GASKET

39173719



1

16

SEAL OIL 26 X 42 X

39174419

1

12



SEAL OIL

39175315

1

7

1

7

HEXAGON NUT

39175904

1

10



BOLT SH 6 X 55 M6 X

39176511



1

16

WASHER PLAIN

39177004

1

23



BOLT FLANGED M10 X 4

39177102



1

26

SCREW TAPPING 5 X

39177304

1

12

1

13

BOLT HEX + FLANGE M5

39179021



1

3

RING O

39182812

1

5

1

16

WASHER SPRING

39182912

1

4

1

4

WASHER SPRING

39183012



1

5

WASHER SPRING

39187019

1

9

1

9

SEAL OIL 33 X 50 X

39187105

1

6

1

6

STUD M6

39188515

1

8

1

8

NUT HEXAGON FLANGE

39190701



1

22

SCREW TRUSS CROSS

39191719

1

8

1

8

SEAL OIL

39193815

1

10

1

10

NUT HEXAGON FLANGE

39194004

1

12



BOLT FLANGED M8 M8

39194104

1

11



BOLT FLANGED M8

39194404



1

13

BOLT FLANGED

39195504



1

12

BOLT FLANGED SM

39196304

1

10

1

10

BOLT FLANGED

39200811

1

11

1

11

WASHER PLAIN

39203804

1

20

1

6

BOLT HEX SOCKET M6 M

39229515



1

8

NUT - FLANGE M8

39234501



1

25

SCREW HEX HEAD M5

39235717

1

16



CIRCLIP INTERNAL

39244417

1

9



CIRCLIP EXTERNAL

39252820

1

2

1

2

BEARING NDL RL14X20X

39270704



1

10

BOLT HEX+ FLANGE

52240395



1

11

BUMPER YELLOW

59040029



1

12

BOLT HEX FLANGE

59050001



1

2

STUD

59120003



1

10

WASHER BELLIVILLE

59200012



1

7

BEARING NEEDDLE S

59210022



1

11

RING O

AA101003

1

1



CRANKCASE CL.SIDE RE

AA101004

1

14

1

14

GUIDE CHAIN METALLI

AA101009

1

3

1

3

BUSH GEAR PRIMARY

AA101013

1

9

1

9

GASKET BLOCK

AA101015

1

5



GUIDE CHAIN NON TEN

AA101031

1

2



PINION PRIMARY

AA101033

1

1

1

1

CRANKSHAFT ASSY 4S P

AA101035

1

9



FAN

AA101046

1

11



GEAR MULTIPLE

AA101048

1

1



SHAFT MAIN

AA101050

1

1

1

1

GEAR SPEED 1

AA101051

1

2

1

2

GEAR SPEED 2

AA101052

1

3

1

3

GEAR SPEED 3

AA101053

1

4

1

4

GEAR SPEED 4

AA101054

1

4

1

4

GUIDE GEAR SHIFTER

AA101055

1

9

1

9

WASHER THRUST GUIDE

AA101056

1

8



GEAR REVERSE CONTROL

AA101057

1

10

1

10

GEAR IDLER

AA101058

1

11

1

11

WASHER THRUST IDLE

AA101061

1

9

1

9

CUP GEAR SHIFTER

AA101063

1

1



HOUSING CLUTCH

AA101066

1

2



PLATE ASSY CLUTCH 4S

AA101073

1

1

1

2

ROD PUSH

AA101074

1

1



COVER CLUTCH

AA101076

1

6

1

6

DIPSTICK CLUTCH COVE

AA101077

1

8

1

8

GASKET COVER CLUTCH

AA101084

1

11

1

11

GASKET SECTOR FLANGE

AA101108

1

5

1

5

GEAR SELECTOR

AA101116

1

-



SPROCKET CRANKSHAFT

AA101122

1

1

1

1

GEAR STARTER

AA101123

1

2

1

2

PLATE SPRING UPPER,

AA101124

1

4

1

4

PLATE SPRING LOWER

AA101134

1

6



GUIDE CHAIN TENSION

AA101135

1

7

1

6

PIN GUIDE CHAIN

AA101137

1

11

1

11

SHAFT ROCKER ARM

AA101138

1

6

1

6

PLUNGER OIL

AA101142

1

5

1

5

HOLDER CLUTCH

AA101143

1

10

1

10

PAD RUBBER

AA101145

1

7

1

7

BUSH GEAR STARTER

AA101150



1

1

COWLING CLUTCH SIDE

AA101154

1

9



STRAINER OIL 4S PET

AA101155

1

1



CAMSHAFT ASSY 4S PET

AA101156

1


1

6

WASHER THRUST GEAR

AA101157

1

9



HOLDER CLUTCH

AA101162

1

3



GASKET HEAD

AA101168

1

8

1

7

PIN DOWEL CLUTCH RE

AA101194

1

10

1

10

BRACKET FR MOUNTING

AA101205

1

3



WHEEL CLUTCH 4S PETR

AA101206

1

6



HUB CLUTCH

AA101207

1

4

1

4

HOUSING CLUTCH

AA101208

1

10



SHAFT MULTIPLE GEAR

AA101209

1


1

4

SPRING TORSIONAL

AA101210

1

4



PLATE FRICTION

AA101211

1

5



PLATE CLUTCH

AA101212



1

5

PIN SPRING TENSION

AA101213

1

12

1

12

COLLAR

AA101215

1


1

3

GUIDE SPRING

AA101216

1

-



SPRING CLUTCH

AA101217

1

-



SET RING PISTON

AA101221

1

26

1

25

TUBE

AA101226

1

14



TUBE BREATHER

AA101228

1

1

1

1a

CAMSHAFT ASSY 4S PET

AA101230

1

-

1

14

DECOMP ASSY

AA101242

1

1



HEAD CYLINDER RE 4SC

AA101244

1

16



MANIFOLD INLET PB1

AA101258

1

14

1

14

COVER GEAR SHIFTER 4

AA101260

1

7

1

7

FLANGE GEAR SHIFTER

AA101261

1

1

1

1

SECTOR WITH LEVER

AA101262

1

6

1

6

COVER CENTRAL

AA101268

1

12



SILENCER CAT.CONVERT

AA101277



1

28

PIN LEVER SUPPORT HA

AA101283

1

8

1

8

GASKET SILENCER

AA101286

1

2

1

2

GEAR ASSY SECTOR

AA101288

1

7

1

7

LEVER HAND START EN

AA101289

1

13

1

13

SPINDLE HANDSTART

AA101291

1

25

1

24

TUBE STARTING HAND

AA101293

1

17



TUBE CONNECTING I

AA101295

1

2

1

2

BUSH DRIVE

AA101328



1

20

GASKET CRANKCASE

AA101329

1

34

1

33

LEVER DRIVER SIDE

AA101330

1

38

1

36

LEVER

AA101334

1

5



RING PISTON SET 4S

AA101337

1

12

1

12

BKT CL.CABLE

AA101340

1

3



INNER CLUTCH RELEASE

AA101345

1

9

1

9

KEY WOOD RUFF

AA101361

1

10



TUBE EXHAUST

AA101364

1

7

1

7

SPRING CLUTCH

AA101366

1

14



TUBE BREATHER

AA101370

1

13A



CR CASE 4S PETROL /

AA101373

1

19



INTERNAL COWLING

AA101384

1

9A

1

9

FAN CRANKSHAFT

AA101385

1

5

1

5

COVER FAN

AA101392

1

10

1

10

SHAFT MULTIPLE GEAR

AA101396

1

2

1

2

SPRING CLIP

AA101398

1

9



TUBE ASSEMBLY HOT

AA101424

1

3

1

3

GEAR DRIVE OIL PUMP

AA101446

1

6



CYL BL.PISTON ASSY

AA101447

1

4



PISTON ASSLY 3W4S

AA101448

1

5



RING PISTON SET RE

AA101466

1

1A



COVER CLUTCH

AA101468

1

20

1

15

PIPE BANJO

AA101469

1

1



CLUTCH ASSY 4S PETRO

AA101471

1

3

1

3

WHEEL CLUTCH

AA101472

1

5

1

5

PLATE CLUTCH

AA101473

1

6

1

6

HUB CLUTCH

AA101474

1

9

1

9

HOLDER CLUTCH

AA101475

1

24

1

16

BOLT BANJO

AA101479

1

2A

1

3

RELEASE CLUTCH OUTER

AA101481

1

3A

1

1

INNER CLUTCH RELEASE

AA101484

1

4A

1

5

BELLOW

AA101499



1

13

KIT - CONNECTING ROD

AA101512



1

9

COWLING INTERNALRE

AA101555



1

8

GEAR REVERSE CONTRO

AA101564



1

4

GUIDE -CHAIN

AA101565



1

5

GUIDE -CHAIN

AA101569



1

11

CHAIN -TIMING

AA101570



1

6

BUSH -SINTERED

AA101571



1

17

TUBE CONNECTING-I AS

AA101573



1

7

TENSIONER -ASSY

AA101577



1

16

MANIFOLD INLET

AA101578



1

1

SILENCER ASSY COMPLE